NFC资格赛对阵表- O6 ^0 c' z9 H" c! s G+ _
4 r# L/ u9 A' S% q
& m5 X8 P6 R% N) H3 B& u$ V- I
第 1轮:10月2日 ( i: M6 z( \+ r0 W# o" f
20:00—20:40 征服天下 VS 光辉舰队2 ]: D7 q5 |, e: ~
20:40—21:20 NS舰队 VS 帝国公海
7 c# f# w* [( d; ^# x! H/ b21:20—22:00 大秦帝国 VS 乾坤舰队
; l' `. a7 {, m* d: d9 ]22:00—22:40 力合舰队 VS 银河帝国
+ E4 k1 u* ]$ u1 m- h22:40—23:20 第九舰队 VS 北海舰队/ Y D J5 X* T) M/ d( b! ^
7 u0 J7 ?* L0 G' [6 Y7 e" E# C第 2轮:10月4日
1 L! e3 |; T+ u+ J20:00—20:40 银河帝国 VS 第九舰队* X8 v5 R7 n- h0 m% {" [! J9 ?
20:40—21:20 乾坤舰队 VS 力合舰队
) }, ?, j$ w6 D+ u' i& K21:20—22:00 帝国北海 VS 大秦帝国
8 k( i* j6 j# O( ~3 I1 x+ [2 g+ S22:00—22:40 光辉舰队 VS NS舰队: E1 t0 e# O9 F; [7 U' @% H" o8 h% T
22:40—23:20 CF红星 VS 征服天下
2 O4 ]+ M5 f: ]. K4 m
& ^! u* s" J1 P9 l第 3轮:10月5日
9 l) ]$ k( G0 P& @0 B" V20:00—20:40 NS舰队 VS CF红星7 V! S& _, O |6 q
20:40—21:20 大秦帝国 VS 光辉舰队
' c6 f& _. Z2 V0 x$ y" x21:20—22:00 力合舰队 VS 帝国公海
% i& E5 {# N5 a4 S* ]7 o# T22:00—22:40 第九舰队 VS 乾坤舰队
% t' M& d3 n; ?$ @ h( \' _22:40—23:20 北海舰队 VS 银河帝国+ M9 q& r& X7 ~9 W* O+ _
; X% I& @3 |" ?$ A
第 4轮:10月7日' Q+ x' i( ?7 z0 `/ R+ d) \5 f! C5 F
20:00—20:40 乾坤舰队 VS 北海舰队8 \) F5 W0 e0 p/ t: P
20:40—21:20 帝国公海 VS 第九舰队; `+ q7 V) W3 a/ x p
21:20—22:00 光辉舰队 VS 力合舰队
* s$ y4 X) j9 o22:00—22:40 CF红星 VS 大秦帝国' m7 A& E- P- C% H$ [
22:40—23:20 征服天下 VS NS舰队
# O* i8 R# t- P! n( V6 Y8 n0 ]$ ~9 H) g% }+ s
第 5轮:10月9日 $ R$ P/ [% B3 C: V. u$ ]
20:00—20:40 大秦帝国 VS 征服天下, M% T: v+ k+ K, _7 y
20:40—21:20 力合舰队 VS CF红星
! p" E& t1 r' [% Q21:20—22:00 第九舰队 VS 光辉舰队
& K% Y) M: u; p' Z5 h& K22:00—22:40 北海舰队 VS 帝国公海1 j3 f6 C: Q; d
22:40—23:20 银河帝国 VS 乾坤舰队+ a' x7 S/ H& \1 [! b u) Q1 j
/ m* h; J: B8 `: g6 f6 W( u第 6轮:10月11日) [+ t8 Z% Z6 h; ~# H9 U
20:00—20:40 帝国公海 VS 银河帝国& v' \* R% X& B1 E
20:40—21:20 光辉舰队 VS 北海舰队9 p' z1 s) v' z$ W+ m& |2 U
21:20—22:00 CF红星 VS 第九舰队1 T* w- w: U1 @7 y
22:00—22:40 征服天下 VS 力合舰队2 Q# u: }( |# n( ]' X
22:40—23:20 NS舰队 VS 大秦帝国2 s) j: e2 T: f% e- A9 a; M
( A+ H6 }2 v( W9 R' P
第 7轮:10月12日
4 C' {: r! m: Z20:00—20:40 力合舰队 VS NS舰队
! U0 f5 f; x8 U9 t. E4 S20:40—21:20 第九舰队 VS 征服天下, Z$ z9 x8 |, R: e' o4 ^& v7 J
21:20—22:00 北海舰队 VS CF红星' s" d) K$ y( h- J
22:00—22:40 银河帝国 VS 光辉舰队# E" w8 H D4 n
22:40—23:20 乾坤舰队 VS 帝国公海
( `6 x" ^6 S! j- K5 y
: U5 P, K5 T2 T6 e" e+ y. E第 8轮:10月14日
# x$ o2 B1 z% `% H- p6 F20:00—20:40 光辉舰队 VS 乾坤舰队9 N1 r* D4 I: L0 Y
20:40—21:20 CF红星 VS 银河帝国/ r, B: n. Y* @8 m. V: ]1 b% p
21:20—22:00 征服天下 VS 北海舰队
- Z5 s4 c1 ?. }# Q5 M22:00—22:40 NS舰队 VS 第九舰队3 `5 o4 k# K. J8 V, ]
22:40—23:20 大秦帝国 VS 力合舰队
q+ ~# D* v7 ~, l% R0 ?" ^5 b( o/ E8 b
第 9轮:10月16日
. ~1 W$ L$ i1 i2 m20:00—20:40 第九舰队 VS 大秦帝国
0 f0 v/ ]! e, @0 Q/ ]4 h20:40—21:20 北海舰队 VS NS舰队
! q$ {; L. u+ c8 A9 X21:20—22:00 银河帝国 VS 征服天下
3 z" l! S9 B Y8 \22:00—22:40 乾坤舰队 VS CF红星; ~8 C* ]- n# ~! z6 S* C
22:40—23:20 帝国公海 VS 光辉舰队5 n9 f$ ^) F0 N% F9 n$ z7 _/ ^8 S
% p$ ?5 H- x' f2 h, w
第10轮:10月18日6 m+ S$ t/ ^! l
20:00—20:40 CF红星 VS 帝国公海
( n$ R, f; c' Y20:40—21:20 征服天下 VS 乾坤舰队; G0 h8 J1 G/ \) s! M7 P
21:20—22:00 NS舰队 VS 银河帝国
/ x% |4 a; u/ f7 K5 E) Q22:00—22:40 大秦帝国 VS 北海舰队
2 v8 Y# q+ I( f22:40—23:20 力合舰队 VS 第九舰队$ N" p: y2 B( i# D
0 S i9 c, e' g& w& Y# n
第11轮:10月19日 * q% F3 T, T1 H: K7 \
20:00—20:40 北海舰队 VS 力合舰队* O6 D2 h+ ~2 V; B
20:40—21:20 银河帝国 VS 大秦帝国
9 k, h( V3 H" L# D7 w21:20—22:00 乾坤舰队 VS NS舰队9 W( X; Q; ?$ U/ t' y0 i7 q
22:00—22:40 帝国公海 VS 征服天下$ M% v7 O) @. B: {' I0 ]0 e
22:40—23:20 光辉舰队 VS CF红星 |