NFC资格赛对阵表
0 e" P, G7 L5 n' [' O/ b0 i5 x* ^ s0 W' F) L) ]
9 }2 B) K8 {- l# d
第 1轮:10月2日 + v$ t, \' r1 i) q" J0 e- K
20:00—20:40 征服天下 VS 光辉舰队6 x& S3 u3 i- n4 E9 i
20:40—21:20 NS舰队 VS 帝国公海9 v8 U# d1 h! y# U. Q
21:20—22:00 大秦帝国 VS 乾坤舰队7 e/ E$ { C& f
22:00—22:40 力合舰队 VS 银河帝国( g. V, R- t4 e9 p; t
22:40—23:20 第九舰队 VS 北海舰队
( M& d0 |3 W; H2 N& k9 `- q9 H: e$ Y3 [5 L- n- o
第 2轮:10月4日
0 Q1 g: Y" k% I7 D( c7 J5 \9 N# [; E3 C20:00—20:40 银河帝国 VS 第九舰队( x) D2 A; v$ j6 e1 }; z
20:40—21:20 乾坤舰队 VS 力合舰队9 |6 I' p* b2 T1 F' T
21:20—22:00 帝国北海 VS 大秦帝国: X. c# j, P2 G n2 F) v: j E
22:00—22:40 光辉舰队 VS NS舰队; I# [1 L& `! n- z
22:40—23:20 CF红星 VS 征服天下
* G% f& H( i7 o" j6 h9 T/ L5 g5 f1 I$ M U5 J0 ^9 F
第 3轮:10月5日
2 R/ V7 K9 Y8 M @20:00—20:40 NS舰队 VS CF红星( S! E; \. a. x1 X4 |
20:40—21:20 大秦帝国 VS 光辉舰队
! c% I$ k/ M9 N1 y& m4 t4 l21:20—22:00 力合舰队 VS 帝国公海7 i, F6 t }# m3 R1 s9 e$ l- y
22:00—22:40 第九舰队 VS 乾坤舰队8 X m( z1 m) d! h, x
22:40—23:20 北海舰队 VS 银河帝国
( c, g6 M0 K9 F6 n6 f; j! ]7 A, b% M9 P) c$ I$ L
第 4轮:10月7日" _ k7 D) Q2 d5 ~; J& P* e2 c
20:00—20:40 乾坤舰队 VS 北海舰队2 \! i" E# f/ L0 `! Y' f% A
20:40—21:20 帝国公海 VS 第九舰队
+ q/ o ]! U. z# S" m21:20—22:00 光辉舰队 VS 力合舰队
9 r( Q% o& K* s3 ]22:00—22:40 CF红星 VS 大秦帝国
; P2 G. u, t. z# \22:40—23:20 征服天下 VS NS舰队3 v) l7 V O$ J$ u" B
* x3 A. m b' R7 Q% b6 R
第 5轮:10月9日
- t/ j2 v& ]# m" V& B2 o- T% H20:00—20:40 大秦帝国 VS 征服天下- i$ y- v9 r2 r" u
20:40—21:20 力合舰队 VS CF红星
3 P, S* ?: ^% G+ W5 K/ x21:20—22:00 第九舰队 VS 光辉舰队
! ^# d$ F1 f* G7 E8 w+ X7 T4 J9 G22:00—22:40 北海舰队 VS 帝国公海
6 J0 J/ y: l; Z/ i2 b- ?- A! ?; z22:40—23:20 银河帝国 VS 乾坤舰队3 Q- w! O/ |- Q- }' i
$ g6 o+ N( G1 y
第 6轮:10月11日
1 v' q. ^" E) u* q! S20:00—20:40 帝国公海 VS 银河帝国8 Z/ u9 ^0 ~" @1 D2 d
20:40—21:20 光辉舰队 VS 北海舰队
2 B) }# y8 B x" I w" I( U8 I21:20—22:00 CF红星 VS 第九舰队' Q2 m0 L4 S8 ~/ T
22:00—22:40 征服天下 VS 力合舰队
7 G: ?5 d% i! C2 O. i. q$ }! N. V! ~22:40—23:20 NS舰队 VS 大秦帝国! c% Y0 Q" Y% C B0 [2 {
2 b" k: G* x1 I- B$ D! T& H; R第 7轮:10月12日 ], Q, e9 ~2 U- I, e& k A9 @
20:00—20:40 力合舰队 VS NS舰队
1 R" h: \$ H5 T1 Z& d, I' w20:40—21:20 第九舰队 VS 征服天下
. q% w$ C) z5 c0 ]5 M21:20—22:00 北海舰队 VS CF红星) B' d" I* p9 ^! ?
22:00—22:40 银河帝国 VS 光辉舰队
@! F0 G d4 l/ |22:40—23:20 乾坤舰队 VS 帝国公海( g# u! F. _3 n5 H& r! d1 \
5 {% T* P/ I4 ^2 a f% [0 m第 8轮:10月14日! a( O2 _2 k& V# D9 f
20:00—20:40 光辉舰队 VS 乾坤舰队5 O: z" Y8 k% B: X
20:40—21:20 CF红星 VS 银河帝国2 x4 i+ U# Q8 l) r; @" F% X6 M I
21:20—22:00 征服天下 VS 北海舰队
! h" H$ I9 C) _6 Z22:00—22:40 NS舰队 VS 第九舰队
1 f8 X7 S, y9 S7 [" ^22:40—23:20 大秦帝国 VS 力合舰队
0 m6 N1 F1 P- f
3 V# Q' \- e% H0 n2 d第 9轮:10月16日 . W! f2 e1 c1 x' U/ D
20:00—20:40 第九舰队 VS 大秦帝国
+ x3 B7 f4 ~6 r4 C- L20:40—21:20 北海舰队 VS NS舰队1 Q2 Q/ B3 @* [: r1 p5 W( Y$ o
21:20—22:00 银河帝国 VS 征服天下
9 m% J# E5 T6 k22:00—22:40 乾坤舰队 VS CF红星
' R# Q5 E- w( ?22:40—23:20 帝国公海 VS 光辉舰队
% w' @+ C1 |4 c5 V6 k! Y
. T, g+ I k$ V第10轮:10月18日 _$ g1 @( R/ v8 G" R' J
20:00—20:40 CF红星 VS 帝国公海
1 `. G/ F% t' l, J; d20:40—21:20 征服天下 VS 乾坤舰队" y5 \/ c1 y# x# o& {
21:20—22:00 NS舰队 VS 银河帝国
, L, u. Q0 j( y7 ^4 y7 V* u22:00—22:40 大秦帝国 VS 北海舰队
$ }& e. N+ I; i [5 n: o: `22:40—23:20 力合舰队 VS 第九舰队
% h$ {; ^( V* _8 Q
, j# n+ L8 ?4 q) w2 w第11轮:10月19日 " U) z( E9 A! ^7 [$ O
20:00—20:40 北海舰队 VS 力合舰队1 b8 [: L N% b% t9 `2 H* ?# H
20:40—21:20 银河帝国 VS 大秦帝国
2 Y; F* S2 R" G, i* O$ x21:20—22:00 乾坤舰队 VS NS舰队
: V! {6 C. m! N4 [22:00—22:40 帝国公海 VS 征服天下
2 `6 ] Z1 S9 X- R( h9 Z22:40—23:20 光辉舰队 VS CF红星 |